www.zbodyfit.com
INBA European Championships 2023 & 1. PNBA German Pro International Championships
13.-15.10.2023 - (Germersheim - Germany) / GNBF

Number of contestants - 589,
Number of categories together - 76


Category
Placing / First name and surname
Club membership
Photo
Men's Physically Challenged Wheelchair
1
Petr Lindák
Czech
2
Quirin Boeck
Germany
Men's Physically Challenged Standing
1
Chrysovalantis Chrysafis
Greece
2
Lada Nykl
Czech
Women's Physique - PNBA Open
1
Nicole Basmer
Germany
2
Caterina Plosky
Austria
3
Andrea Kiss
Hungary
Women's Figure - PNBA Open
1
Valentina Tauro
Italy
2
Ann-Sofie Gustavsen
Denmark
Women's Bikini Diva's - PNBA Open
1
Vanessa Aichele
Germany
Vanessa Aichele photo 
Men's Physique - PNBA Open
1
Luca Ferretti
Italy
2
Peter Simon Waelti
Switzerland
Men's Classic Physique - PNBA Open
1
Gabriele Galli
Italy
2
Stefano Moretti
Italy
3
András Máté Gömöri
Hungary
András Máté Gömöri photo 
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Masters - PNBA
1
Christian Kellenberger
Germany
2
Jens Berthold
Germany
3
Davide Donati
Italy
4
Manuel Mancilla Mancilla Rengifo
Colombia
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - PNBA Open
1
Justin Waning
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - PNBA - Overall winner
1
Christian Kellenberger
Germany
2
Justin Waning
Germany
Men's Athletik - I. (height)
1
Rico Van Huizen
Netherlands
2
Stefan Humpfer
Germany
3
Aitor Humanes
Catalonia
4
David Kelterborn
Germany
5
Dean Clydesdale
Netherlands
6
Dennis Von Elling
Germany
7
Süleyman Gültekin
Germany
8
Amon Winkler
Germany
9
Giovanni Fortino
Germany
Men's Athletik - II. (height)
1
Imro Beuk
Netherlands
2
Stefan Koblischek
Germany
3
Wesley Van Gils
Netherlands
4
Marco Pino
Germany
5
Arthur Neumann
Germany
6
Franco Billitteri
Italy
7
Mike Kierok
Germany
8
Maik Müller
Germany
9
Alain Markus Dergham
Germany
Men's Athletik - Overall winner
1
Rico Van Huizen
Netherlands
2
Imro Beuk
Netherlands
Men's Classic Physique Teen 13-19 years
1
Bulcsú Simon
Hungary
2
Alessandro Pizzaleo
Germany
3
Jonas Simon
Germany
4
Laurens Beck
Germany
5
Matteo Merk
Germany
6
Nils Schronen
Germany
7
Darian Holfert
Germany
8
Nikita Kühn
Germany
9
Arthur Le Luong
France
Men's Classic Physique Junior - I. (height) (20-23 years)
1
Wörner Fabian
Germany
2
Fatih Bicioglu
Germany
3
Daniel Stumpe
Germany
4
Noah Zorell
Germany
5
Ghaith Shanati
Austria
6
Jean-Nicolas Bohmsach
Germany
7
Edon Hoxha
Germany
8
Ludwig Netzband
Germany
9
Tobias Krausgrill
Germany
10
Benjamin Hensel
Germany
11
Sascha Schneider
Germany
12
Joao Santos
Switzerland
Jacob Wolff
Germany
Duc Bui
Germany
Men's Classic Physique Junior - II. (height) (20-23 years)
1
Tom Störmer
Germany
2
Glenn Kolb
Germany
3
Jonathan Hartmann
Germany
4
Nils Meinke
Germany
5
John Shevlin
Austria
6
Jakob Hinkel
Germany
7
Arian Borchers
Germany
8
Dean Kramer
Germany
9
Benjamin Nett
Germany
10
Jan-Luca Albrecht
Germany
11
Christopher Gloy
Germany
12
Felix Zimmermann
Germany
Berdan Michel
Germany
Alexander Schäfer
Germany
Sylvan Szmul
Germany
Nicolas Lamparth
Germany
Men's Classic Physique Junior - Overall winner
1
Wörner Fabian
Germany
2
Tom Störmer
Germany
Men's Classic Physique - I. (height)
1
Rocky Lee
Germany
Rocky Lee photo 
2
Wörner Fabian
Germany
3
Can Erbas
Germany
4
Paul Rudolph
Germany
5
Marcel Alves Rodrigues
Germany
6
Philip Schneider
Germany
7
Christian Roehrl
Germany
8
Anuphan Yutthayong
Germany
9
Sven Englmann
Germany
10
Laurens Beck
Germany
11
Ghaith Shanati
Austria
12
Lukas Weitzel
Germany
Kevin Sauer
Germany
Julian Paltinger
Austria
Tom Meister
Germany
Grzegorz Jamróz
Poland
Men's Classic Physique - II. (height)
1
Stephan Ta
Germany
2
Daniel Stumpe
Germany
3
Dominik Magnus Grams
Germany
4
Mike May
Germany
5
Fatih Bicioglu
Germany
6
Jan-Anton Kollek
Germany
7
Dominik Duda
Germany
8
Edmond Gargard
Germany
9
Dominick Seide
Germany
10
Marcel Springer
Germany
11
Deniz Cakmak
Germany
12
Benjamin Hensel
Germany
Wilhelm Ruder
Germany
Jean-Nicolas Bohmsach
Germany
Ludwig Netzband
Germany
Alexander Kraus
Germany
Duc Bui
Germany
André Falch
Germany
Men's Classic Physique - III. (height)
1
Haney Laurin
Germany
2
Rønåsen Jørn
Denmark
3
Stefan Koblischek
Germany
4
Martin Asenov
Germany
5
Massimo Von Hebel
Germany
6
Tomáš Vágner
Czech
7
Samed Azaplioglu
Germany
8
Simon Carstensen
Germany
9
Joao Santos
Switzerland
10
Nick Meyer
Germany
11
Valentin Hörner
Germany
12
Ronald Brandl
Austria
Daniel Koblitz
Germany
Darian Holfert
Germany
Men's Classic Physique - IV. (height)
1
Niklas Althoff
Germany
2
Ali Mansour
Germany
3
Marek Leiendecker
Germany
4
Tom Störmer
Germany
5
Christian Bruchhäuser
Germany
6
Róbert Biró
Hungary
7
Frederik Auer
Germany
8
Sjard Roscher
Germany
9
Dean Kramer
Germany
10
Cino Jovanovic
Austria
11
Christoph Christensen
Germany
12
Jakob Hinkel
Germany
Lukas Sebastian Nölle
Germany
Daniel Senter
Germany
Sylvan Szmul
Germany
Achim Schad
Germany
Maximilian Kurrle
Germany
Men's Classic Physique - V. (height)
1
Wesley Van Gils
Netherlands
2
Luxbauer Mathias
Austria
3
Lukas Sihorsch
Germany
4
Robert Häring
Germany
5
John Shevlin
Austria
6
Mohamad Al Eid
Germany
7
Guido Cichon
Germany
8
Johannes Hofmann
Austria
9
Stefan Weber
Germany
10
Christopher Gloy
Germany
11
Kevin Platzer
Austria
12
Franz-Xaver Kahr
Germany
Kevin Triller
Germany
Berdan Michel
Germany
Men's Classic Physique - Overall winner
1
Niklas Althoff
Germany
2
Rocky Lee
Germany
Rocky Lee photo 
3
Stephan Ta
Germany
3
Haney Laurin
Germany
5
Wesley Van Gils
Netherlands
Women's Physique Junior 20-23 years
1
Julia Knappitsch
Austria
2
Johanna Schrott
Germany
Women's Physique - Open
1
Rosa Lilliu
Germany
2
Jenna Kresojevic
Germany
3
Jule Hübner
Germany
4
Vera Unkel
Switzerland
5
Marie Nick
Germany
6
Nadine Wackes
Germany
7
Johanna Schrott
Germany
8
Viktoria Keilholz
Germany
9
Daniela Fritz
Germany
Women's Bodybuilding - Open
1
Anastasia Natasha Kimmig
Germany
2
MaríaIsabel Martín
Catalonia
3
Caterina Plosky
Austria
5
Franziska Mally
Austria
6
Linda Mathias
Germany
7
Verena Proksch
Germany
Mixed pairs
1
Johannes Hofmann
Austria
1
Verena Hofmann
Austria
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - I. (height) Novice
1
Meik Silfang
Germany
2
Paul Unger
Germany
3
Anuphan Yutthayong
Germany
4
Gerard Vera
Catalonia
5
Arne Deißer
Germany
6
Pascal Schöniger
Germany
7
Tom Meister
Germany
8
Colin Seiferling
Germany
9
Dean Clydesdale
Netherlands
10
Kai Klassmann
Germany
11
Jose Tiñana
Spain
12
Lada Nykl
Czech
Dennis Von Elling
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - II. (height) Novice
1
Daniel Stumpe
Germany
2
Dennis Tomkiewicz
Germany
3
Haney Laurin
Germany
4
Noah Zorell
Germany
5
Marcel Springer
Germany
6
Tomáš Vágner
Czech
7
Mike May
Germany
8
Dennis Kienitz
Germany
9
Nick Meyer
Germany
10
Valentin Hörner
Germany
11
Ronald Brandl
Austria
12
Daniel Koblitz
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - III. (height) Novice
1
Stefan Koblischek
Germany
2
Lucas Ramòn Seidel
Germany
3
Raphael Salzmann
Germany
4
Nils Meinke
Germany
5
Mohamad Al Eid
Germany
6
Fabian Thaler
Germany
7
Felix Zimmermann
Germany
8
David Patrzek
Germany
9
Simon Wendel
Germany
10
Jonathan Bohn
Germany
11
Lukas Sebastian Nölle
Germany
12
Mladen Petrinjak
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - Novice - Overall winner
1
Daniel Stumpe
Germany
2
Meik Silfang
Germany
3
Stefan Koblischek
Germany
Dennis Tomkiewicz
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Teen 13-19 years
1
Max Böhl
Germany
2
Bulcsú Simon
Hungary
3
Connor Fiege
Germany
4
Alessandro Pizzaleo
Germany
5
Lennardt Burghardt
Germany
6
Matteo Merk
Germany
7
Jonas Pollex
Germany
8
Jonas Simon
Germany
9
Laurens Beck
Germany
10
Florian Krop
Germany
11
Moritz Cargiet
Germany
12
Jan Wallstawe
Germany
Matúš Turzo
Slovakia
Nikita Kühn
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Junior - I. (height) (20-23 years)
1
Benjamin Schuster
Germany
2
Lennart Bruns
Germany
3
Konstantinos Mavropodis
Greece
4
Luka Sokol
Germany
5
Meik Silfang
Germany
6
Serhat Bayram
Germany
7
Noah Zorell
Germany
8
Sascha Schneider
Germany
9
Constantin Wagner
Germany
10
Fabian Taraszkiewicz
Germany
11
Raúl Beato
Catalonia
12
Arne Deißer
Germany
Noel Bieli
Switzerland
Levente Nyakas
Hungary
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Junior - II. (height) (20-23 years)
1
Lukas Häuser
Germany
2
Michel Wirtz
Germany
3
Adrian Ziegler
Germany
4
Matthias Meuther
Germany
5
Jannis Seiß
Germany
6
Tom Störmer
Germany
7
Nils Meinke
Germany
8
David groß
Germany
9
Dean Kramer
Germany
10
Nino Schweighöfer
Germany
11
Felix Zimmermann
Germany
12
Julian Voemel
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Junior - Overall winner
1
Benjamin Schuster
Germany
2
Lukas Häuser
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Jr. Masters 35-39 years
1
Robert Mond
Germany
2
Paul Rudolph
Germany
3
Dennis Bossow
Germany
4
Tomáš Vágner
Czech
5
Marco Pino
Germany
6
Mike May
Germany
7
Arne Bensel
Germany
8
Wilhelm Ruder
Germany
9
Benjamin Wangemann
Germany
Ronald Brandl
Austria
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Masters 40-49 years
1
Andrej Wagner
Germany
2
Patrick Haber
Germany
3
Urs Zumstein
Switzerland
4
Arthur Neumann
Germany
5
Daniel Horna
Catalonia
6
Sven Englmann
Germany
7
David Kelterborn
Germany
8
Eric Lehr
Germany
9
Grzegorz Jamróz
Poland
10
Maik Müller
Germany
11
Jose Tiñana
Spain
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Grand Masters 50-59 years
1
Saad Raddam
Germany
2
Rüdiger Lang
Germany
3
Andreas Radtke
Germany
4
Fabio Mangiarotti
Italy
5
Wolfgang Meyer
Germany
6
Christopher Kunzfeld
Germany
7
Stefan Hartmann
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Ultra Masters over 60 years
1
Nigel Barton
United Kingdom
Nigel Barton photo 
2
Frank Cempulik
Germany
3
Hans-Jörg Pelikan
Germany
4
Martin Schaaf
Germany
5
Erich Hufnagl
Germany
6
Klaus Kuesters
Germany
7
Andreas Deindl
Germany
8
Heiko Tschierschke
Germany
9
Peter Klement
Germany
Peter Klement photo 
Men's Natural Bodybuilding Masters - Overall winner
1
Robert Mond
Germany
2
Andrej Wagner
Germany
3
Saad Raddam
Germany
4
Nigel Barton
United Kingdom
Nigel Barton photo 
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - I. (height)
1
Joe Näpfli
Germany
2
Andrej Wagner
Germany
3
Stefan Humpfer
Germany
4
Rico Van Huizen
Netherlands
5
Philipp Reitzenstein
Germany
Germany
7
Pascal Chutsidis
Germany
8
hassib-can Pektas
Germany
9
Paul Unger
Germany
10
Daniel Horna
Catalonia
11
Levente Nyakas
Hungary
12
Mario Nakamura
Germany
Fabian Taraszkiewicz
Germany
Lukas Weitzel
Germany
Dean Clydesdale
Netherlands
Fabio Amato
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - II. (height)
1
Frederik Ipsen
Denmark
2
Serhat Bayram
Germany
3
Patrick Haber
Germany
4
Can Erbas
Germany
5
Balázs Varga
Hungary
6
Rasool Zare
Iran
7
Jan-Anton Kollek
Germany
8
Dominick Seide
Germany
9
Kevin Roth
Germany
10
Noel Bieli
Switzerland
11
Colin Seiferling
Germany
12
Benjamin Wangemann
Germany
Mikhail Vardanian
Germany
Deniz Cakmak
Germany
Rene Mike Riemann
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - III. (height)
1
Janik Dreiseitl
Germany
2
Florian Peter
Italy
3
Lennart Bruns
Germany
4
Sebastian Zeuner
Germany
5
Dennis Bossow
Germany
6
Markus Braunersreuther
Germany
7
Konstantinos Mavropodis
Greece
8
Tomáš Vágner
Czech
9
Constantin Wagner
Germany
10
Eduard Koch
Germany
11
Kai Klassmann
Germany
12
Andreas Buchner
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - IV. (height)
1
Benjamin Schuster
Germany
2
Erik Tóth
Slovakia
3
Dennis Tomkiewicz
Germany
4
Haney Laurin
Germany
5
Timo Striffler
Germany
6
David groß
Germany
7
Oliver Kästle
Germany
8
Martin Asenov
Germany
9
Andreas Koncilia
Austria
10
Frank Cempulik
Germany
Ronald Brandl
Austria
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - V. (height)
1
Fabian Weber
Germany
2
Niklas Althoff
Germany
3
András Máté Gömöri
Hungary
András Máté Gömöri photo 
4
Lukas Häuser
Germany
5
Charalampis Kampourakis
Greece
6
Ali Mansour
Germany
7
Julian Dornbach
Germany
8
Michel Wirtz
Germany
9
Daniel Senter
Germany
10
Kevin Degenhardt
Germany
11
Fedor Schander
Germany
12
Lucas Wallon
Germany
Julian Voemel
Germany
Arne Bensel
Germany
Mladen Petrinjak
Germany
Christoph Christensen
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - VI. (height)
1
Tim Ebert
Germany
2
Simon Wehning
Germany
3
Luis Krämer
Germany
4
Maik Sperlich
Germany
5
Matthias Meuther
Germany
6
Pascal Schrader
Germany
7
Johannes Obermeier
Germany
8
Lucas Ramòn Seidel
Germany
9
Kevin Kern
Germany
10
Mohamad Al Eid
Germany
11
Guido Cichon
Germany
12
Simon Wendel
Germany
Raphael Salzmann
Germany
Heiko Tschierschke
Germany
Fabian Thaler
Germany
Men's Natural Bodybuilding - Overall winner
1
Benjamin Schuster
Germany
2
Frederik Ipsen
Denmark
3
Tim Ebert
Germany
4
Janik Dreiseitl
Germany
5
Joe Näpfli
Germany
6
Fabian Weber
Germany
Women's Bikini Mamas
1
Zsófia Beregszászi
Hungary
Zsófia Beregszászi photo 
2
Ineke Willems
Netherlands
Women's Sports Model - Open
1
Viviane Freigang
Germany
2
Zsófia Beregszászi
Hungary
Zsófia Beregszászi photo 
3
Etlana Kraus
Germany
4
Marianne Honkoop
Netherlands
5
Julia Klein
Germany
Women's Angels - Open
1
Ineke Willems
Netherlands
Women's Wellness
1
Michaela Prinz
Germany
2
Leonie Bauer
Germany
3
Kira Baumgartner
Austria
4
Nadja Rietzler
Austria
5
Sally Jonna Haak
Germany
6
Kathleen Borsch
Germany
7
Tina Viertel
Germany
Women's Figure Teen 13-19 years
1
Rosa Lilliu
Germany
Women's Figure Junior 20-23 years
1
Julia Knappitsch
Austria
2
Jana Blatter
Switzerland
3
Gyulten Mangova
Germany
Women's Figure Jr. Masters 35-39 years
1
Rosali Locher
Germany
2
Kata Orvos
Hungary
3
Nadine Wackes
Germany
4
Maria Niedergesäß
Germany
5
Kathleen Borsch
Germany
Women's Figure Masters over 40 years
1
Sabrina Wolthusen
Germany
2
Michaela Koppi
Germany
3
Angela Pala
Austria
Women's Figure Masters - Overall winner
1
Rosali Locher
Germany
2
Sabrina Wolthusen
Germany
Women's Figure - Open
1
Franca Walter
Germany
2
Julia Knappitsch
Austria
3
Katharina Rexin
Germany
4
Rosali Locher
Germany
5
Kata Orvos
Hungary
6
Ines Schmid
Austria
7
Janine Kriechbaumer
Germany
8
Jana Blatter
Switzerland
9
Ulrike Saalfeld
Germany
10
Elena Gottschalk
Germany
11
Aneta Gyuríková
Slovakia
12
Valerie Lohbeck
Luxembourg
Gyulten Mangova
Germany
Christina Oberwalder
Austria
Angela Pala
Austria
Laura Vogel
Netherlands
Kathleen Borsch
Germany
Men's Physique Teen 13-19 years
1
Dimeljo Avdylaj
Germany
2
Arthur Le Luong
France
3
Hannes Knickenberg
Germany
Men's Physique Junior 20-23 years
1
Fatih Bicioglu
Germany
2
Nick Kohler
Germany
3
Anthony Pahlevan
Belgium
4
Jonathan Hartmann
Germany
5
Noel Mathy
Germany
6
Nicolas Lamparth
Germany
7
Lukas Sperr
Germany
8
Fred Mohamed Seiz
Germany
9
Leander Schmidt
Germany
Men's Physique Jr. Masters 35-39 years
1
Eric Engmann
Germany
2
Patrick Müller
Germany
Men's Physique Masters over 40 years
1
Ray Scholtens
Netherlands
Ray Scholtens photo 
2
Hans-Jörg Pelikan
Germany
3
David Galetto
Luxembourg
Men's Physique Masters - Overall winner
1
Eric Engmann
Germany
2
Ray Scholtens
Netherlands
Ray Scholtens photo 
Men's Physique - I. (height)
1
Rocky Lee
Germany
Rocky Lee photo 
2
Arthur Mensah
Germany
3
Besart Miftaraj
Germany
4
Parwiz Zafari
Netherlands
5
Federico Ferrè
Italy
6
Oliver Cox
Germany
7
Julian Dr Hösl
Germany
8
Leonel Miranda Fernandes
Germany
9
Ovidiu-Stefan Apostu
Germany
10
Daniel Dams
Germany
11
Lars Juros
Germany
12
Milad Amiri
Germany
Paolo Appella
Germany
Lukas Sperr
Germany
Men's Physique - II. (height)
1
Rønåsen Jørn
Denmark
2
Dimeljo Avdylaj
Germany
3
Jan-Anton Kollek
Germany
4
David Buser
Switzerland
5
Philipp Dinis
Germany
6
Maximilian Baum
Germany
7
Jonathan Hartmann
Germany
8
Benjamin Salja
Germany
9
Patrick Müller
Germany
10
Baldur Bahn
Germany
11
Dennis Zittlau
Germany
12
Noel Mathy
Germany
Achim Schad
Germany
Men's Physique - III. (height)
Germany
2
Nick Kohler
Germany
3
Eric Engmann
Germany
4
Noah Rieck
Germany
5
Paul Mathes
Germany
6
Wesley Van Gils
Netherlands
7
Anthony Pahlevan
Belgium
8
Dariuus Layeghi
Germany
9
Calvin Dahm
Germany
10
Ivan Derr
Germany
11
Sammy Tran Dai
Germany
12
Marc Furier
Germany
David Galetto
Luxembourg
Miguel Rupprecht
Germany
Sergius Anhalt
Germany
Men's Physique - Overall winner
1
Rocky Lee
Germany
Rocky Lee photo 
2
Rønåsen Jørn
Denmark
3
Lucas Rothe
Germany
Women's Bikini Diva's - Novice
1
Lisa Fellner
Germany
2
Sarah Robatsch
Austria
3
Stefanie Brugger
Austria
4
Laura Männel
Germany
5
Melina Westphal
Germany
6
Verena Hofmann
Austria
7
Eleni Melidou
Germany
8
Jessica Müller
Germany
9
Klaudia Bilicka
Germany
10
Maria Korfiati
Greece
11
Beatrice Ganster
Austria
12
Jenny Köhn
Germany
Etlana Kraus
Germany
Jami Mirjam Ventura
Switzerland
Maria Nagyne Kekesi
Germany
Women's Bikini Diva's Teen 13-19 years
1
Hannah Röder
Germany
2
Adriána Koreňová
Slovakia
3
Melina Westphal
Germany
4
Sally Jonna Haak
Germany
Women's Bikini Diva's Junior 20-23 years
1
Alice Conti
Italy
2
Laura Marie Fleddermann
Germany
3
Sarah Robatsch
Austria
Women's Bikini Diva's Jr. Masters 35-39 years
1
Jessica Müller
Germany
2
Ineke Willems
Netherlands
Women's Bikini Diva's Masters over 40 years
1
Marianne Honkoop
Netherlands
2
Lisa Weigel
Germany
3
Penelope Cantrell
Germany
4
Maria Nagyne Kekesi
Germany
5
Isadora Noelia Rojas Márquez
Germany
6
Jami Mirjam Ventura
Switzerland
Women's Bikini Diva's Grand Masters over 50 years
1
Milena Marchini
Italy
2
Maria Korfiati
Greece
3
Etlana Kraus
Germany
4
Monika Jäger
Germany
5
Paola Silvotti
Italy
6
Chantal Oosterling
Netherlands
7
Marion Roeschke
Germany
Women's Bikini Diva's Masters - Overall winner
1
Milena Marchini
Italy
2
Jessica Müller
Germany
3
Marianne Honkoop
Netherlands
Women's Bikini Diva's - I. (height)
1
Chiara Borghi
Italy
2
Lisa Fellner
Germany
3
Alice Conti
Italy
5
Laura Männel
Germany
6
Viviane Freigang
Germany
7
Stefanie Brugger
Austria
8
Melina Westphal
Germany
9
Wiktoria Bulka
Germany
10
Betina Henriksen
Denmark
11
Lisa Döring
Germany
12
Anna Friese
Germany
Lisa Weigel
Germany
Marianne Honkoop
Netherlands
Julia Klein
Germany
Ineke Willems
Netherlands
Women's Bikini Diva's - II. (height)
1
Celine Nowakowski
Germany
2
Ida Kørup Andersen
Denmark
3
Lisa Frank
Germany
4
Nikoleta Rak Wenhardtova
Slovakia
5
Eleni Melidou
Germany
6
Sarah Robatsch
Austria
7
Zsófia Beregszászi
Hungary
Zsófia Beregszászi photo 
8
Malin Schernikau
Germany
9
Jasmin Löbel
Germany
10
Varvara Semchuk
Netherlands
11
Iva Jirsikova
Germany
12
Anna Kapathanasiou
Germany
Beatrice Ganster
Austria
Nadja Rietzler
Austria
Jenny Köhn
Germany
Jessica Müller
Germany
Women's Bikini Diva's - Overall winner
1
Chiara Borghi
Italy
2
Celine Nowakowski
Germany
/ facebook
number of views: 16237


comments: 25
 Date: 2023-10-15 21:11:49
Also pro tan ist Pflicht offensichtlich aber die meisten haben danach eh ihre eigene farbe noch raufgepackt, da waren sogar zelte in der Athletenhalle . Das sollte eig nicht der Sinn sein oder täusche ich mich ?
Add add comment

  Other competitions in this area,...