www.zbodyfit.com
INBA Dutch Championships 2022
22.-23.4.2022 - (Voorthuizen - Netherlands) / INBA-Netherlands

Number of contestants - 128,
Number of categories together - 25


Category
Placing / First name and surname
Club membership
Photo
Men’s Classic Physique Masters over 40 years
1
Ken Ross
  - Gordon ACT (Australia)
Men’s Classic Physique Junior do 23 years
1
Samuel Markert
  - Thalmässing (Germany)
2
Vincent Froschmeir
  - Karlskron (Germany)
3
Sverre Van Goethem
  - Herkenbosch (Netherlands)
4
Lennart Hambach
  - Mechernich (Germany)
5
Warner Broshuis
  - Zeist (Netherlands)
Men’s Classic Physique - Short
1
Jonas Bechara
  - Kaltenkirchen (Germany)
2
Bryan Van Tol
  - Valkenswaard (Netherlands)
3
Michel Piepers
  - Uden (Netherlands)
4
Daniel Boden
  - Neuwied (Germany)
5
Guo Rong Zhou
  - Wijchen (Netherlands)
6
Kevin van Duren
  - Helmond (Netherlands)
7
Massimo Von Hebel
  - Hockenheim (Germany)
8
Ken Ross
  - Gordon ACT (Australia)
9
Warner Broshuis
  - Zeist (Netherlands)
Women’s Fitness Figure Masters over 40 years
1
Annelies Michielsen
  - MEERLE (Netherlands)
2
Daphne Regterschot
  - Lelystad (Netherlands)
3
Marja Van Alphen Bergen
  - hoofddorp (Netherlands)
Women’s Fitness Figure
1
Marieke Jansen
  - Lichtenvoorde (Netherlands)
2
Nicole Basmer
  - Mönchengladbach (Germany)
3
Johanna Schrott
  - Neufahrn (Germany)
4
Annelies Michielsen
  - MEERLE (Netherlands)
5
Daphne Regterschot
  - Lelystad (Netherlands)
6
Milena Klawitter
  - Rieste (Germany)
7
Marja Van Alphen Bergen
  - hoofddorp (Netherlands)
Men’s Classic Physique - Tall
1
Malte Richling
  - Wiehl (Germany)
2
Florian Gems
  - Hildesheim (Germany)
3
Johann Hochreiter
  - Traunstein (Germany)
4
Thomas Ströber
  - Tittmoning (Germany)
5
Vincent Froschmeir
  - Karlskron (Germany)
6
Ahmad Barbour
  - Nürnberg (Germany)
7
Raymond Breebaart
  - Assendelft (Netherlands)
8
Phil Stegemerten
  - Bad Bentheim (Germany)
9
Yannick Hosman
  - Arnhem (Netherlands)
10
Gerben Den Bak
  - Zevenhoven (Netherlands)
Women’s Bodybuilding
1
Sveta Joiner
  - Melbourne (Australia)
Women’s Sports Model
1
Anne Amor
  - Sanxay (France)
2
Dana Haupt
  - Emsbüren (Germany)
3
Annelies Michielsen
  - MEERLE (Netherlands)
4
Anna Friese
  - Wiesbaden (Germany)
5
Judith Yernaux
  - Lavoir (France)
Men’s Athletik
1
Leon Schimanski
  - McFit (Germany)
2
Frederik Rösch
  - Reutlingen (Germany)
3
Venendaal Patrick
  - Utrecht (Netherlands)
4
Peter Bakker
  - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
5
Maximilian Sailer
  - Bad Friedrichshall (Germany)
6
Henrik Piecha
  - Obrigheim (Germany)
7
Erik Diender
  - LELYSTAD (Netherlands)
8
Rudolf Humblet
  - Ouddorp (Netherlands)
Women’s Physique
1
Nicole Basmer
  - Mönchengladbach (Germany)
2
Johanna Schrott
  - Neufahrn (Germany)
3
Helena Schoppel
  - Buttenheim (Germany)
4
Milena Klawitter
  - Rieste (Germany)
Mixed pairs
1
Ken Ross
  - Gordon ACT (Australia)
1
Sveta Joiner
  - Melbourne (Australia)
Women’s Angels
1
Henriette Keur
  - Hoogland (Netherlands)
Men’s Ink/Tattoo
1
Janina Zipp
  - Lohmar (Germany)
2
Pascal Oeffner
  - Köln (Germany)
3
Noor Festerling
  - Coevorden (Netherlands)
4
Ken Ross
  - Gordon ACT (Australia)
Women’s Bikini Diva’s Grand Masters over 50 years
1
Isabelle van Soest
  - Den Dolder (Netherlands)
2
Willie Heuser
  - Ringer sportplaza (Netherlands)
3
Judith Yernaux
  - Lavoir (France)
Women’s Bikini Diva’s Masters over 40 years
1
Suzanne Van Eijk
  - Weteringbrug (Netherlands)
2
Eelke Pollé
  - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
3
Nancy Fervers
  - Hilden (Germany)
4
Velazquez Rodriguez Monica Ruceida
  - Middelburg (Netherlands)
5
Henriette Keur
  - Hoogland (Netherlands)
Men’s Bodybuilding Junior do 23 years
1
Gianluca Ammendola
  - Burbach (Germany)
2
Aurel Waldner
  - Laubach (Germany)
3
Samuel Markert
  - Thalmässing (Germany)
4
Vincent Froschmeir
  - Karlskron (Germany)
5
Lukas Schöck
  - Eberdingen (Germany)
Men’s Bodybuilding Masters over 40 years
1
Patrick Haber
  - Klingenberg (Germany)
2
Rudolf Humblet
  - Ouddorp (Netherlands)
Men’s Bodybuilding Grand Masters over 50 years
1
Jens Berthold
  - Neukirchen/ Erz. (Germany)
2
Frank Cempulik
  - Nossen (Germany)
3
Ludovic Bureau
  - Gondpontouvre (France)
4
Peter Bakker
  - Rotterdam (Netherlands)
5
Rene Huntink
  - Den Haag (Netherlands)
Men’s Bodybuilding Ultra Masters over 60 years
1
Ronny Sudiono
  - s-gravenhage (Netherlands)
2
Mustafa Sar?kaya
  - Sindelfingen (Germany)
Men’s Bodybuilding - Short
1
Daniel Kubik
  - Bretzenheim (Germany)
2
Wito Wegner
  - Prisdorf (Germany)
3
Alexander Reich
  - Gutach (Germany)
4
Dominik Arnold
  - Langenselbold (Germany)
5
Kevin van Duren
  - Helmond (Netherlands)
6
Michel Piepers
  - Uden (Netherlands)
7
Frank Cempulik
  - Nossen (Germany)
8
Arno Bracke
  - Maldegem (Belgium)
9
Oliver Lugmayr
  - Atzbach (Germany)
10
Ronny Sudiono
  - s-gravenhage (Netherlands)
11
Rene Huntink
  - Den Haag (Netherlands)
Men’s Bodybuilding - Tall
1
Gianluca Ammendola
  - Burbach (Germany)
2
Jens Berthold
  - Neukirchen/ Erz. (Germany)
3
Aurel Waldner
  - Laubach (Germany)
4
Daniel Planke
  - Hildesheim (Germany)
5
Raymond Breebaart
  - Assendelft (Netherlands)
6
Venendaal Patrick
  - Utrecht (Netherlands)
7
Johann Hochreiter
  - Traunstein (Germany)
8
Thomas Ströber
  - Tittmoning (Germany)
9
Gerben Den Bak
  - Zevenhoven (Netherlands)
10
Ivo Talma
  - Damwâld (Netherlands)
11
Yannick Hosman
  - Arnhem (Netherlands)
12
Lukas Schöck
  - Eberdingen (Germany)
Women’s Bikini Diva’s
1
Noortje Holdijk
  - Eindhoven (Netherlands)
2
Dana Haupt
  - Emsbüren (Germany)
3
Janina Zipp
  - Lohmar (Germany)
4
Marijke Catharina Petronella Verhoeven
  - Valkenswaard (Netherlands)
5
Lisa-Marie Linn
  - Hamm (Germany)
6
Petra Behage
  - Goes (Netherlands)
7
Kinga Fiebig
  - Leiden (Netherlands)
8
Anne Amor
  - Sanxay (France)
9
Louisa Hartwich
  - Halstenbek (Germany)
10
Nicole Stegemerten
  - Bad Bentheim (Germany)
11
Noor Festerling
  - Coevorden (Netherlands)
Men’s Physique Jr. Masters over 35 years
1
Farly Ibrahim
  - Almere (Netherlands)
Men’s Physique Junior do 23 years
1
Langhout Niels
  - Landsmeer (Netherlands)
2
Benedikt Schuh
  - Hennef (Germany)
Men’s Physique
1
David Gattinger
  - Grizzlygenetics (Austria)
2
Phil Stegemerten
  - Bad Bentheim (Germany)
3
Langhout Niels
  - Landsmeer (Netherlands)
4
Takeuchi Kensaku
  - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
5
Henrik Körner
  - Forchheim (Germany)
6
Jonathan Van Spankeren
  - Irslingen (Germany)
7
Arash Sohrabi
  - Den Haag (Netherlands)
8
Pascal Oeffner
  - Köln (Germany)
9
Farly Ibrahim
  - Almere (Netherlands)
/ facebook
number of views: 3085


comments: 0
All posts

  Other competitions in this area,...